DGS Staff Directory

Kari Alore

Faculty

Ian Anderson

Custodian

Ryan M Andree

Custodian

Ed Arends

Student Supervisor

Robin Arlt

Administrative Assistant - Math

Cynthia Arnold

Paraprofessional

Debra Bailey

Paraprofessional

Kristine Barnebey

Paraprofessional

Gina Benge

Paraprofessional

Adriana Bitner

Paraprofessional

Christopher Blum

Executive Administrative Assistant to Building & Grounds

Janet Boone

Administrative Assistant

Kara Boyle

Faculty

Kathy Bruno

Student Supervisor

Susan Brush

Campus Security

Norma Budzinski

Administrative Assistant - World Languages

Stephen Buhr

Social Worker

Dawn Ceren

Administrative Assistant to Associate Principal of Student Services

Kevin Chapin

School Resource Officer

Mark Collins

Paraprofessional

Danielle Conrad

Speech Pathologist

Sara Courington

Associate Principal of Student Services

Lesley Cox

Faculty

Jill D'Urso

Administrative Assistant - Nurse's Office

Joseph D'Urso

Technical Support - Level I

Omar Davis

Associate Principal

Theresa Dees

Executive Administrative Assistant to the Principal

Tara Dellutri

World Languages Department Chair

Kathleen Dickey

Executive Administrative Assistant to Associate Principal for Staff and Students

Sharon Dillon

Executive Administrative Assistant to Associate Principal of Curriculum and Instruction

Frank Ding

Network Support Supervisor

Alice Doro

Faculty

Karen Eder

Science Department Chair

Jesse Eliasson

Maintenance

Timothy Elliott

Technical Support II

Ross Enyart

Physical Therapist

Christopher Esposito

Social Studies Department Chair

William Evans

Auditorium Manager

Patrick Fardy

Department Chair

Darlene Ficaro

Administrative Assistant - Dean's Office

Kirk Fisher

Registrar

Thomas (Jack) Foote

Reading Paraprofessional

Josh Forst

Faculty

Alice Freelon

Alternative Intervention Coordinator

Elizabeth Galati

Social Worker

Barbara Garofalo

Paraprofessional

Barb Gentile

Paraprofessional

Jacob Giblin

Mathematics Department Chair

Catherine Glidden

Administrative Assistant - Attendance

Haidee Gospodarek

Paraprofessional

Sid Habeeb

Technical Support II

Pamela Harkness

Paraprofessional

Georgia Hash

Associate Principal

Maxwell Havlik

Permanent Substitute

Rebecca Herman

Paraprofessional

Nicole Hobus

Occupational Therapist

Robert Hubbard

Paraprofessional

Connie Ivan

Administrative Assistant - Science

Wesley Jewell

Paraprofessional

Dina Jhobalia

Paraprofessional

Alexander Jones

Administrative Assistant II - Technical Support

Edwin Jones

Campus Security

Julie Jur

Faculty

Alexander Karmgard

Paraprofessional

Samia Khouri

Bookkeeper

Kyle King

Faculty

  • sites.google.com/a/csd99.org/king-launching-page/ (opens in new window)

Linda Kirby

Data Processor

Janel Klingbiel

Technical Support II

Mary Kloss

Administrative Assistant II - Special Services

Amy Klug

Faculty

Randall Konstans

Athletic Director

Paul Krick

Faculty

Frank Kuchta Sr.

Pool Supervisor

Robert Kud

Faculty

Scott Lange

Physical, Health, & Driver Ed Department Chair

Ann Lichaj

Executive Administrative Assistant - College & Career Center

Megan Liston

Social Worker

Mary Long

Faculty

Dalila Lopez

Speech Pathologist

Riley Love

Faculty

Paula Marchese

Administrative Assistant - Library

Jennifer Martinez

Director of Student Activities

John May

Faculty

Tessa McGuire

Paraprofessional

Brandon McSheffery

Paraprofessional

Isabelle Menke

Instructional Coordinator

Dana Mikenas

EL Paraprofessional

Antonio Montiel

Technical Support - Level III

Naybeth Moreno

Administrative Assistant - Attendance

Pamela Mundt

Paraprofessional

Amy Murphy

Faculty

Chester Naleway

Assistant Supervisor of Buildings & Grounds

James Nehls

Paraprofessional

Daniel Niemann

Lead Campus Security Officer

Tyler Noe

Faculty

Cesar Olague

ESL Paraprofessional

Lisa Olson

Faculty

Abraham Ortiz Sanchez

EL Paraprofessional

Nancy Owens

Paraprofessional

  • sites.google.com/csd99.org/jocelynpainter/home (opens in new window)

Kimberly Pakowski

Department Chair

Laura Paynic

Secretary

Ricardo Pedroza

Instructional Aide Specialist - Accompanist

John Perrell

Campus Security

Heather Peterson

Paraprofessional

Brian Petring

Paraprofessional

Terry Pollard

Paraprofessional

Sean Raddatz

Paraprofessional

Stephanie Radeke

Paraprofessional

Katherine Ranallo

Paraprofessional

Cory Rasho

Faculty

Michael Reyes

Supervisor of Buildings & Grounds

Ryan Reyes

Faculty

Beth Riordan

Administrative Assistant - Counseling & Student Support Services

Carri Riordan

Administrative Assistant - Counseling & Student Support Services

Melisa Roberts

Social Worker

Kelly Roe

Bookstore Manager

Mary Roe

Administrative Assistant - PE, Health, Driver Ed, Career & Technical Education

Karen Roney

Administrative Assistant II - Special Services

Patricia Rose

Paraprofessional

Christine Ryan

Paraprofessional

  • twitter.com/edhschwartz (opens in new window)

Tracy Sebastian

English & Communications Department Chair

Sean Senf

Faculty

Laurie Sias

Paraprofessional

Eric Sotelo

Campus Security

Amy Stoops

Faculty

Karen Taylor

Associate Principal for Staff & Students

Megan Tennis

Paraprofessional

Asia Tillmon

Paraprofessional

Mack Trent

Faculty

Monica Vandermyde

Executive Administrative Assistant to Associate Principal for Operations

Lori Vanek

Faculty

Negin Voss

Faculty

Vincent Walsh-Rock

Counseling and Student Support Services Department Chair

Ruth White

Faculty

Mary Wiley

Executive Administrative Assistant - Student Activities

Lori Wilk

Duplicating

Glenn Williams

Fine Arts Department Chair

Walter Williams

Parent Liaison

Julie Witt-Vanorny

Administrative Assistant - Dean's Office

Lisa Wivinis

Executive Administrative Assistant - Athletics

Brett Wolf

Faculty

Lisa Woodman

Paraprofessional

Carmela Zinnecker

Paraprofessional