DGS Staff Directory

Kari Alore

Faculty

Karen Angileri

Bookstore Assistant

Ed Arends

Student Supervisor

Brittany Armato

Paraprofessional

Kristine Barnebey

Paraprofessional

Gordon Barrineau

Student Supervisor

Gina Benge

Paraprofessional

Erin Biegel

Paraprofessional

Camille Bilotto

Paraprofessional

Christopher Blum

Library Department Assistant

Kara Boyle

Faculty

Kathy Bruno

Student Supervisor

Susan Brush

Student Supervisor

Norma Budzinski

World Languages Department Secretary

Scott Buzecky

School Resource Officer

Dawn Ceren

Secretary to Assistant Principal

Marilyn Clery

Reading Center Aide

Mark Collins

Paraprofessional

Lesley Cox

Faculty

Gail Cybulski

Department Secretary

Jill D'Urso

Nurse Secretary

Omar Davis

Associate Principal

Theresa Dees

Principal Secretary

Kathleen Dickey

Secretary to Associate Principal for Staff and Students

Sharon Dillon

Secretary to the Associate Principal

Frank Ding

Network Support Supervisor

Christina Drazenovic

Bookstore Manager

Karen Eder

Faculty

Timothy Elliott

IT - Desktop Support Technician

William Evans

Auditorium Manager

Kirk Fisher

Registrar

Nataly Garcia

Main Office Secretary

Barbara Garofalo

Paraprofessional

Barb Gentile

Paraprofessional

Sam Gerges

Math Specialist

Catherine Glidden

Attendance Secretary

Latasha Gordon

Paraprofessional

Joanne Gorter

Department Secretary

Sid Habeeb

IT - Desktop Support Technician

Jillian Haggerty

In-School Intervention Supervisor

Georgia Hash

Associate Principal

Rebecca Herman

Paraprofessional

Nicole Hobus

Occupational Therapist

Wendy Hojnacki

Attendance Secretary

Constance Ivan

Department Secretary

Sue Jensby

Data Processor

Wesley Jewell

Paraprofessional

Dina Jhobalia

Paraprofessional

Julie Jur

Faculty

Samia Khouri

Bookkeeper

Linda Kirby

Secretary

Janel Klingbiel

IT - Desktop Support Technician

Amy Klug

Faculty

Randall Konstans

Athletic Director

Maria Krech

Student Supervisor

Paul Krick

Faculty

Frank Kuchta Sr.

Pool Supervisor

Robert Kud

Faculty

Shaun Lane

Paraprofessional

Ann Lichaj

College/Career Secretary

Mary Long

Faculty

Gabriela Lopez

ESL Program Aide

Gina Loulousis

Paraprofessional

Katherine Maggitt

Paraprofessional

Donna Marchant

AI Coordinator

John May

Faculty

Janet McKenna

Department Secretary

Brandon McSheffery

Paraprofessional

Matt Mensik

IT - Desktop Support Technician

Marissa Mersch

Paraprofessional

Dana Mikenas

ESL Program Aide

Jim Mizener

Lab Aide

Pamela Mundt

Paraprofessional

Amy Murphy

Faculty

Riley Naff

Faculty

Chester Naleway

Assistant Supervisor of Buildings & Grounds

Agnes O'Bryan

Buildings & Grounds Secretary

Lisa Olson

Faculty

Cory Onak

Paraprofessional

Jon F Orech

Instructional Technology Coordinator

Abraham Ortiz Sanchez

ELL Program Aide

Karen Otmanski

Secretary to Associate Principal

Nancy Owens

Paraprofessional

Ann Ozga

Activities Department Secretary

Kimberly Pakowski

Department Chair

Ricardo Pedroza

Instructional Aide Specialist

Heather Peterson

Paraprofessional

Brian Petring

Paraprofessional

Terry Pollard

Paraprofessional

Sean Raddatz

Paraprofessional

Stephanie Radeke

Paraprofessional

James Rawdin

Paraprofessional

Michael Reyes

Supervisor of Buildings & Grounds

Ryan Reyes

Faculty

Beth Riordan

Department Secretary

Mary Roe

PE, Health, Driver Ed, Career & Technical Education Secretary

Karen Roney

Department Secretary

Patricia Rose

Paraprofessional

Christine Ryan

Paraprofessional

Tracy Sebastian

Department Chair

Sean Senf

Faculty

Laurie Sias

Paraprofessional

Amy Stoops

Faculty

Carol Sutton

Department Secretary

Mack Trent

Faculty

Minerva Valadez

Department Secretary

Lori Vanek

Faculty

Negin Voss

Faculty

Vincent Walsh-Rock

Assistant Principal

Ruth White

Faculty

Mary Wiley

Department Secretary

Lori Wilk

Secretary - DGS Administration

Walter Williams

Parent Liaison

Lisa Wivinis

Athletic Department Secretary

Brett Wolf

Faculty

John Yena

Student Supervisor

Carmela Zinnecker

Paraprofessional