First Semester Honor Roll

First Semester Honor Roll

Congratulations to the students who earned a place on the First Semester Honor Roll!

Downers Grove South High School

First Semester Honor Roll

2017-18 School Year

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

 

Class of 2021 (Freshmen)

 

Trixie Alec Aguisanda, Luc Anthony Alvarez, Andrea Faith Arce, Emily Elizabeth Arlt, Katherine Christine Arnold, August J Balicki, Reet Bhasin, Ben C Bogdanski, Dyanna Janelle Boone, Zoe Nicolette Boyd, Autumn Jean Bretwisch, Nathan Andrew Brummel, Johnathon Patrick Camfield, Servando Casillas-Garabito, Abigail Lynn Cigrand, Jordan Michaela Copeland, Juliana Crooks, Mary Jane Davenport, Austin Lorraine Davis, Raymarion Cartrell Dean, Casady Rose Dinkel, Benjamin James Donahue, Sierra Marie Donaldson, Keagan Ryan Doyle, Melissa Anne Duffek, Madelyn Claire Duitsman, Caleigh Ann Esposito, Megan Linda Fogarty, Matthew Robert Frauendorff, Abby Michelle Fredricks, Josephina Nicole Gadzala, Diana Nicole Giovan, Jimena Gomez, Bianca Nicole Javier Gonzales, Nathan Cole Gustafson, James Nuelsam Ha, Martin Stanley Harmon, Megan Elizabeth Harmon, Logan Ervey Henderson, Derek Wilhelm Hoffman, Samuel Robert Hudec, Ethan Geoffrey Hunt, Matthew Connor Jablonski, Gerda Jucys, Lestin Tony Kandakudy, Osman Jamil Khan, Yasmine Sara Ali Khan, John William Kulaga III  , Christopher Michael Kuper, Diana Noelle Kwak, Erin Elizabeth Lamontagna, Shannon Marie Lamontagna, Annie Le, Steven Leon, Elliott Raymond Lewis, Zachery Ryan Ludewig, Alexis Faith Lukacik, Robert William Major, Renee Christine Maley, Aaron John Marrs, Evan Joseph Marrs, Jacob Liam Messina, Colin Alexander Meyer, Alexandra Marie Meyers, Jonathon Daniel Michael, Marina Elizabeth Milad, Alex John Miranda, Lauryn Grace Mobley, Max Deen Molinari, Jennessa Elizabeth Morrison, Megan Elizabeth Mosebach, Chase Alexander Moy, Nirmal Priyankar Nathan, Danielle Ng, Denise Ng, Jessica Marie Nichols, Renee Sophia Nicholson, Ariel Eunha Oh, Madeline Colette Padavic, Maxx Raymond Palenik, Ria N Patel, Giulia Kay Pauli, Brian Perez, Eliza Eugenia Peters, Nina Domenica Pinto, Jacob Owen Poeschel, Alexis Pragides, Carlos Quintana-Mejia, Matthew Emmanuel Valencia Quiroga, Raghad A Rawda, James Alan Riedel, Michael John Rocco, Lily Marie Ross, Sydney Linn Ryan, Christopher Francis Sapinski, Maya Elice Scheck, Nicklas Schmidt-Bailey, Luke Anthony Schwab, Matthew Paul Scolan, Mia Noel Searcy, Domani Sharkey, Morgan Elizabeth Silanskis, Qasim Muffazal Simba, Teagan Rose Smith, Maximus Piotr Soja, Jonah James Sprandel, Meghan Joyce Stapleton, Thomas James Staruck, Jessica Moon Sun, David Sutas, Kendall Ashley Swider, Jakub Szumny, Abigail Grace Tannhauser, Benjamin Saul Tunney, Jillian Mae Ouano Urgello, Dominic Joseph Valentino, Alaina Jeannette Vergara, Riley Ann Vondrasek, Nicholas Robert Wegner, Jeffery Thomas Weinholtz, Clare Elise Wisdom, Nolan Joseph Witt, Sarah Amina Yousufi, Nicole Rose Monin Yu

 

Class of 2020 (Sophomores)

 

David Charles Arlt, Dylan Banks, Sarah Grace Barber, Zachary Andrew Bergman, Madison Claire Bilotta, Jack Joseph Blazevich, Tyler Harrison Bleau, Claudia Rose Bringle, Mairead Frances Burke, Griffin Thomas Casella, Jacob Manning Casella, Gianna Lin Aier Chimino, Brooke Eryn Christie, Connor James Cigrand, Kaitlin Elizabeth Citari, Brenna Catherine Cohoon, Elizabeth Grace Colip, Talia Reece Davis, Kamile Dirzys, Colin James Dodd, Brendan Patrick Doyle, Genevieve May Dufresne, Rose Elizabeth Dumford, Allison Marie Eberhard, Stella Ifeanyichukwu Emezue, Gavin Philip Fister, Zachary Gage, Erin Jean Ganschow, Sydney Michelle Gaspari, Sean Patrick Gibbons, Jennifer Elizabeth Girard, Anastasia Ryan Grogan, Mark William Haddleton, Samantha Elizabeth Hanek, Joseph Steven Hardy, Daisja Brianne Honorable, Josiah Alexander Hsu, Marley Davies Jakubczak, Mackenzie Lee Johnson, Matthew David Johnson, Sonja Kamedulski, Sebastian Titto Kandakudy, Amber Elise Kass, Ammar Jamil Khan, Zaman Phiroz Khimani, Demetri Lazar Kling, Lukian Nikola Kling, Dana Louise Kozlowski, Samuel Thomas Krauter, Zachary Paul Krauter, Jovana Kuzmanovic, Heather Alyssa Lea, Emily Marie Leatherwood, Katherine Xin Leinart, Gabrielle Isabel Liceaga, Vincent John Llanes, Alyssa Brooke LoBianco, Maria Teresa Lopez Larucci, Nathan Donald Luczak, Therese Bernadette Malinowski, Nolan Patrick Mason, Kira Marie Matheson, Dylan Joseph McGrath, Nicholas Lee Mears, Hewane A Melkie, Jack William Meyer, Audrey Margaret Miller, Farbod Mirfendereski, Jordan Elise Murley, Gillian Marie Musial, John Michael Norris, Serena Jiajia O'Donnell, Mitchell Joseph O'Halloran, Marco Antonio Oceguera, Peter Nicholas Pierropoulos, Tara Brynn Pikey, Madelyn Cecilia Portell, Marlo Viktoria Rachie, Madeline Rose Raftery, Rishi Shital Raja, Shayan Rasheed, Kevin Michael Reeg, Joshua Referente, Katherine Ann Riley, Julianne Marie Bungay Roxas, Melanie Noelle Scheiblein, Karin Elisa Schroeder, Jillian Elizabeth Maxine Scott, Jorie Lynn Selig, Daniel Eric Sigale, Samantha Grace Simmons, Tanuj Jai Singh, John F. Smetana, Saahil Sorakayala, Katarina Grace Stanley, Margaret Catherine Stucko, Paul A Szmanda, Stefan Dragan Tambik, Justin Thomas Topp, Nathaniel Christian Unsicker, Caroline Hampton Venetis, Carson Joseph Wagner, Paige Catherine Wanner, Nathan Lucas Wiechec, Alexander David Wiggins, Abigail Rose Wilkinson, Katherine Louise Wilkinson, Devan Robert Williams, Thomas James Woods, Jingyi Yang, Olivia Blaire Yesker

 

Class of 2019 (Juniors)

 

Carson Rice Hinrichs Aldrich, Erica Claire Alves, Emma Adwobah Ansah, Kaitlin Marie Asta, Jackson Edward Baker, Dominic Giovanni Balsamo, Thomas Edward Blackmore, Jeremiah Jamal Boatright, Anna Grace Bogdanski, Ryan Michael Borzello, Xen Alexander Briggs, Sarah Ann Burne, Kaylee Ryan Chang, Ryan Michael Cheevers, Hamza Salam Choudry, Emmanuelle Joy Copeland, Christopher Andre Cossyleon, Grace Ann Curry, Andrea Marie Davenport, Lillian Marie Dempsey, Srushti Ravi Desai, Hanna Virginia Diggory, Grace Marie Dodge, Annalia Rei Dolce, Isabella Agata Domanski, Joseph Thomas Dorsey, Sophia Josephine Duax, Lucy Marie Dumford, Colin Michael Dunn, Denzelle Kate Eslit, Jacey Lenard Lusanta Evangelista, Matt Nicole Capispisan Fajardo, Giana Dominique Fallara, Jillian Ashley Foster, Jaime Alberto Gallegos, Ian Karcher Germann, Nina Joye Glawe, Anthony Jude Grammich, Nicole Elizabeth Grganto, Samantha Lynne Guagliardo, Areeba Haroon, Ruth Lorraine Hedberg, Annika Marie Heiling, Kirk Heinrich Hoffman, Trevor Fitzgerald Jacobs, Kelly Renee Jankowski, Haruya Kamitani, Robert Phillip Khalil, Brian Daniel Kirkolis, Joseph M Koenig Jr   , Ryan Edward Krakowiak, Kathleen Nichole Kulpinski, Tim Nhat Lam, Annie MeiLiti Leinart, Weiwei Liu, Jennifer Lopez, Quin Lum Louke, Andrew Michael Lucia, Mitchell Thomas Ludewig, Kelly Kemp Lyons, Alisha Abigail Macas, Christopher Allen Major, Samantha Star Martinez, William Bruce Morlock, Leila Morof, Mary Angelica Mulcahey, Jillian Christine Paladino, Jennifer Marie Paskvan, Vivek Piyush Patel, Ethan Joseph Pawl, Marilin Perez, Matthew Robert Perry, Madison M Pittinger, Connor Scott Podjasek, Madeline Catherine Pteanc, Clare Alene Quirin, Michaela Rakos, Rocky Wayne Ramos, Sarah Kathleen Reilly, Isaac Carlo Rutledge, Thomas Jeffrey Rutter, Muhannad Saleh, Emma Sayre, Ryan Jeffery Scehovic, Emily Kay Schwab, Matthew David Seiden, Samantha Kristina Selakovich, Elizabeth Serna-Sanchez, Edwin Isidro Siuda, Lindsey Marie Smith, MarcAnthony Pellicci Smith, Parker Jay Smith, Emily Nicole Spicuzza, Tiffany Love A Stephens, Harry James Stefl Salud Tan, Melissa Marie Tepe, Mitchell Daniel Thiel, Anjela Lasta To-Ong, Valentina Nikoleta Tombesi, Gianni Michael Tommasone, Adrian Ramon Trujillo, Rhaya Andree Truman, Anupama Cauveri Udayakumar, Mikaela Rangelova Valchinova, Samantha Nicole Vallo, Aubrey Rose Vernon, Rebecca Ann Versaskas, Goda Vertelka, Joshua Rivera Viacrusis, Colleen Therese Wade, Nyliah Wallace, James Richard Weigel, Ashley Elizabeth Wills, Andrea Elizabeth Wiltz, Vincent Jack Woodman

 

Class of 2018 (Seniors)

 

Andrew Luis Aguilera, Marc Edward Alvarez, Sarah A. Ansah, Sydney Marie Antiporek, David Aronson, Miriam Arroyo, Max Anthony Baer, Aymin Bakr, Ian Robert Bales, Jayna Noelle Bardahl, Bridget Marie Barnebey, Nicholas Dean Battaglia, Riya Bhasin, Tara Boroumand, Allison Brandt, Emily Brindac, Alexander Michael Brindza, Kyla Marcia Brown, Autumn Cheyenne Bryant, Anna Kristen Buie, Jake Andrew Burrows, Jefferson Maurice Cano, Salvatore J Carcerano, Nicolette Cheaure, Barbara Suzanne Collins, Shannon Conniff, Grant Joseph Connolly, Cameron Michael Crowley, Teagan J Custer, Michael Steven D'Aquila, Abigail Ann Davenport, Jessica Eileen Davenport, James Steven Diggory, Savannah Raquel Duax, Thea Rose Duffus, Evalina Theresa Dygdon, Annemarie Marguerite Elser, Blake James Freko, Cooper Joseph Gafron, Megan Giuliana Gallagher, Isabelle Elise Genin, Akhil Thinnakkakath Ghosh, Joseph Denart Lo Gonzales, Erick Gonzalez, Thomas Hansen, Samantha Marie Heatherly, Calvin Michael Herion, Eric Herstowski, Elena Marie Holz, Lauren Elizabeth Hynd, Melisa Ilkhan, Celestyna Jarzabek, Kaelyn Beverly Justus, Jackson Kamedulski, Angela Karikari, Bella Rose Kelly, Daniel Franklin King, Samuel Christopher Kirk, Himal Thomas Koshy, Kyle Joseph Kotula, Samantha Ann Krupa, Tracey Renee Kulaga, Matthew David La Rue, Luke Thomas LaLonde, Tessa Lawler, Faith Rose Ley, Cara Jacqueline Luckett, Gabriele Macenis, James Christopher Mahlan, Meredith Johanna Mahoney, Sarah Elizabeth Major, Jennifer Anne Masello, Aanika Mathew, Aoife Katherine McGivern, Kara Rose McKenna, Jayson Robert Mears, Alexandra Faith Mecklenburg, Karina Melendez, Kaitlyn Joy Meyr, Lindsay Greta Morton, Eldwin Neritani, Stefan Ray Neumann, Jhenevie Chua Oca, Jonah Rosario Ocuto, Natalie Michelle Olsen, Brandon Onusaitis, Nolan R Orth, Madison Kelley Painter, Nathaniel James Parson, Daniella Patel, David Suresh Patel, Priya D Patel, Aidan Lyle Pletcher, Jessica Nicole Prete, Samantha Prince, Kelly Lynn Pyburn, Hailey Ann Quinn, Alexander Peter Valencia Quiroga, Arman Rasheed, Carl Wallace Reifsteck III  , Natalie Repole, Marguerite Elizabeth Reynolds, Brett Hayden Riegler, Jack Kenneth Riley, Mersim Rizmani, Alexander Clark Rose, Adam Robert Rosignal, Savana Sains, Stephanie Ann Salerno, Benjamin Edward Scelfo, Maximilian Schmidt-Bailey, Johanna Grace Skibbe, Tyler Smiles, Natalia Aniela Soja, Tyler Aaron Spencer, Thaddeus Surdyk, Katherine Rose Swenson, Alyssa Nicole Taglia, Armin Taheri, Gillian Laine Thomas, Kyle Tolentino, Lindsay Alane Miin-Tyng Tom, Maya Laryn Tunney, Lindsay Nicole Valero, Erin Michelle Visak, Emily Catherine Walliser, Julia Wierzbowska, Nora Marie Woods, Bartlomiej Jan Wulw

 

3.4 – 3.99 Honor Roll

 

Class of 2021 (Freshmen)

 

Dominic Agne, Jonathan Luis Aguilera, Gbemisola Akintunde-Nieves, Julisa Y Alcantara-Ruiz, Bennett E Allendorfer, Laney Elizabeth Allison, Alyssa Marie Ancell, Erwin Ezekiel Ang, Dylan Thomas Barr, Abaigeal Lynn Becker, Matthew Caelan Blacklaw, Timothy Patrick Blader, Noah Martin Blazek, Nathaniel Kevin Bloom, Olivia Ann Bolognia, Jenna Kay Boone, Lilianna Christine Bottoms, Xavery Maximilian Briggs, Josephine Gyamfia Brobby, Thomas Joseph Burne, Jimena Lizbeth Carranza, Meghan Genevieve Carroll, Kathryn Elizabeth Casey, Eleanor Grace Cash, Lizbeth Castro, Ineta Cerkaite, Khadija Salam Choudry, Jeremy Cinco, Jemilee Alexa Corona, Nathaniel Reuben Cossyleon, Allison Jeanne Coyne, Evan Christopher Daly, Ashley Deanda, Michael Anthony DeAngelis, Caleb Derek DeBoer, Brett Ambrose Drzewiecki, Jack Adam Duitsman, Noah Salim Edders, Carmen Marie Eder, Camren J Edison, Michael Paul Engstrom, Morgan K Erickson, Veronia Emad Eskarous, Jalina Maridienne Farmer, Ian Erik Fellers, Kailey Grace Ferguson, Ian Andrew Fielding, Jonathan Flores, Monserrat Flores, Alaina Paige Garcia, Gianna Rose Maria Garcia, Nicole Garduno, Daly Elizabeth Garland, Rainu Checha George, Jalen Carl Gibbs, Philip Tyler Glawe, Jericho Villalon Gomez, Kamila Viviano Gonzalez, Connor Reese Larson Grabs, Gabriel Alexander Gray, Julia Lynn Grippo, Wade Michael Hall, Matthew Christopher Hammer, Aqsa Haroon, Jessica M Hedberg, Taylor Nicole Horazy, Kristina Huda, Emma Helena Huget, Ashar Amir Hussain, Daniel Fernando Izaguirre, Keona Jordan, Sean Peter Joyce, Othman Imad Jubran, Holly Coe Kaczmarek, Kunj Kamani, Emilija Karaliunas, Cassandra Rose Kargol, Ronald John Kenyeri, Rajkaran Khullar, Deja Monae Kirkwood, Dillon Kazuyoshi Kohls, Aidan Joseph Krieble, Elena Marie Kuczkowski, Bianka Emma Kurcina, Vivian Astrid Lane, Ashley Jean Lang, Logan Spenser Lawler, Victoria Lebda, Matthew DuMiao Leinart, Jeannette Maria Lilly, Isaac Mitchell Linder, Michael Anthony Lopez Larucci, Jeremy J Lynch, Thomas Evan Macas, Arnas Macenis, Caleb James Mages, Greyson Martinescu, Joseph James McBrien, Zachary John McGrath, Shirlene Mikelah McJordan, Sarah Kathleen McMahon, Victoria Michelle Morales, Jolina Marie Mueller, Israel Munoz, Rahshon Eugene Murff, Alice Marie Murphy, Sarah Agnes Nalule, Zachary Thomas Nank, Matthew David Nielsen, Sarah Elizabeth Nitti, Katherine Michelle Novotny, Joshua Ebube Nwonye, Ryan Patrick O'Gara, Maria Elise Owano, Brian Patrick Parilla, Deivydas Peleckis, Horacio Perez, Dianna Katherine Phifer, Dylan Lindsay Phuah, Pedro Pina, Melina Victoria Pipilas, Ellen Rose Place, Grace Anne Puumala, Katherine Jelena Rabig, Brooke Elaine Raleigh, Grace Marie Reichert, Grace Marie Reiter, Derek Ronald Reynolds, Michael Andreas Rheintgen, Anthony Carl Rosalia, Milia Saei, Ezequiel Sanchez, Abraham Rustum Sayyed, Douglas Jeffrey Schumacher, Sara Ashley Scolan, Adam Malik Shehadeh, Nicholas C Sisson, Sarah Marie Sostak, Michael Gerardo Spano, Jordyn Elizabeth Spencer, Jabari LaCedric Stewart, Kamil Stolarczyk, Jackson Kenneth Storrs, Thomas David Surdyk, Emile Talat Kelpsaite, Hazel Angela Salud Tan, Zaliyah Deonnie Thomas, Muzaffarbek Tokhirov, Zachary Michael Toplak, Ivan Torres, Joseph Ronald Turek, Zachary Dean Upshaw, Vesta Vaidotaite, Alex Velazquez, Riley Elizabeth Vernon, Paulius Viduolis, Lily Paige Vincent, Matthew Alan Wade, Cole J Warehime, Devean Mahari Washington, Alaska Wholey, Madison Marie Wies, Arielle Ahniya Williams, Lauren Ashley Wilmore, Charles Kenneth Woltman, Dorota Maria Wulw, Daniel Se Joon York, Johnny Zetera

 

Class of 2020 (Sophomores)

 

Tayfun Ata Acik, Dawson Lloyd Ackley, Joshua Ambuehl, Papa Kwabena Asamoah, Brianna Noel Backman, Matthew Charles Bair, Alexander John Barowski, Anthony M Becht, Gabriel Jim Ullegue Bernardo, Jordan Brooke Bertrand, Ryan Austin Bolton, Taylor Christine Born, Daniel Brudniak, Oneida Penuel-Fafaly Byrd, Ryan Thomas Canfield, Soham K Chavda, Alexey Chekanov, Elizabeth Felice Chou, Jaylen Anthony Christin-Holley, Sophia Antoinette Clary, Javier Felipe Contreras, Demarco Dywane Crosby, Lucas Martin Crowley, Jude Dakak, Nolan Stanley Daugherty, Alysha Ann Davis, Milica Despotovic, Taylor Lynn Despres, Lorin Mirko Drazenovic, Andrew Raul Estrada, Sarahit Flores, Alexander Thomas Gabbard, Bryan Gallegos, Cole Nathaniel Gantner, Gerry Garcia, Mateo David Garcia, Lauren Elizabeth Gee, Anna Caroline Genin, Samantha Jo Gergits, Agne Giedraityte, Jacob David Gierhahn, Erin E Glennon, Colin Andrew Gloeckle, Dominic Joseph Golminas, Alejandra Gonzalez, Christopher Gonzalez, Esmeralda Gonzalez, Griffin Scott Gorski, Alison Isabel Goulding, Matthew William Gross, Skyler Rose Groveau, Erin Nicole Guardi, Cira Harden, William Arthur Havle, Michael James Hemmer, Caroline Margaret Heneghan, Luke Alfred Hennelly, Riamelissa Hidalgo Huerta, Joshua Adam Hyman, Joseph Michael Hyzy, Nicole Jalife, Britta Claire Jarmakowicz, Ayshia Ariel-Yasmine Johnson, Caleb Aaron Johnson, Gavan Sean Kelly Jones, Catherine Mary Kammerer, Verica Karanakova, Addison Adair Karmik, Ethan William Kelly, Tavish Jane Kerr, Jacob Floyd Kesterson, Erikas Keturakis, Jean Jeanyoung Kim, Frosina Kostadinova, Peter Myles Kowalski, Patrick James Kraus, Charles Arthur Kuhlman, Emma Marie Lafin, Nicholas Robert Lang, Johnathon David Leatherwood, Marjorie Patricia Lichner, Brennan Timothy Madiar, Catherine Melissa Martinez, Christian Gabriel Mendez-Alvarado, Aloha Mendibles, Chelsey Zafra Mendoza, Taylor Anne Miles, Alexis Marie Miller, Karina Mitchell, Tatum Lee Mitchell, Karoline R Monaco, Kylie Morgan Moser, Grace Elizabeth Mugnolo, Andrew Lawrence Musielak, Katarina Mae Neumann, Mariely Nieto, Connor Declan Nolan, Sean Padraic Nolan, Madeline G O'Neil, Ethan Christopher Owcarz, Judith Paniagua-Chavez, Harsh Patel, Jay Patel, Lipakshi Pawar, Julian Perez, Kenia Stephanie Perez, Monserrat Perez, David Kuruvilla Peter, Grace E Pittinger, Alexia Therese Pluhar, Ashley Nicole Pry, Madelyn Joy Puccillo, Lilly Rae Quilaton-Miran, Hayden Roger Quinn, Caleb Benjamin Radcliff, Alex Wesley Rapinchuk, Anthony Robert Raso, Morgan Delaney Rau, Sydney Alyssa Rau, Erin Shea Reidy, Reese Elizabeth Rhoads, Delfin Valenzuela Santiago, Madison Hue Sapinski, Joseph Rustum Sayyed, Nicole Rose Schlitz, Grace Elizabeth Schultheis, Ciara Joi Scott, Shannon Elizabeth Simpson, Benjamin David Skibbe, Marisa Christine Spano, Alexis Lynn Sparano, Canyon Stage, Lucas Daniel Stapleton, Jacqueline Sumida, Kaitlyn Hanna Swider, Kevin Cabahug Tate, Honey Fel To-Ong, Nina Huynh Tran, Cailyn Rhys Trant, Yesenia Trujillo, Lena Patricia Turek, Szymon Kacper Tyburek, Michelle Claire VanGeertry, Jacqueline N Vazquez, Fernanda Nicole Vivas, Bethany Siena Vlk, Kennedy Layne Warden, Erik Lawrence Wathier, Amanda Grace Wiggins, Grace Wilson, Jay Robert Wiseman, Kathleen Rose Woods, Emily Kathryn Wootton, Michael Christopher Wronkiewicz, Xinyang Yu, Ethan Zarco, Ester Seaf Zekri, Tahbata Montserrat Zuniga Diaz

 

Class of 2019 (Juniors)

 

Jacqueline Alcantara, Melanie Helen Alcantara, Brendan Carlos Arce, Alexa Estela Arredondo, Blessing Arthur, Dominick Marc Arturi, Merima Bacinovic, Ian Alexander Baker, Ina Barashka, Rebecca Jane Beine, Anthony Michael Bellezza, Kurt Colton Bennett, Michael Gene Beube, Daniel James Biggio, Jonah Gerard Blazek, Gabrielle Nicole Boone, Adalbert Atkinson Brackett, Jennifer Irene Branch, Nicholas Allen Brown, Kendall Shareef Burrow, Abigail Brooke Carlson, Mia Sara Channell, Stewart Redmond Coonrod, Paola Cornejo, Gabriel Joseph Coughlin, Joseph Albert Daniele, Brynn Kennedy Davis, Kate E De Alba, Paul Ted De Jesus, Makayla DePasquale, Katherine Jayne Dobson, Olivia Belle Duax, Alexa Flores, Andrea Flores, Madeline Grace Fross, Charles Allan Furman, Laura Faye Gagala, Julieta Gallegos, Joseph Daniel Galvan, Matthew Aurelio Garcia, Robert Lagasca Gasmen, Sarah Cecile Granstrom, Jaylyn Rachelle Grant, Katelyn Gapuzan Guillermo, Janella Riana Guzman, Joseph Hunter Harzheim, Large Wesley Hooker III  , Kamryn A. Imgrund, Andres Erik Jimenez, Haneen Imad Jubran, Emily Lucinda Karling, Anna Cambry Krause, Michelle Sophia Kurcina, Anne Therese LaMontagna, Grace Elena Lamoureaux, Jessica A. Lamplough, Michael Bennet Laurich, Korina B Luco, Gianna Marie Lukacik, Megan Clara Lupie, Margaret Rose Lynch, Nicole Leeann Mackowiak, Clarice Marie Maes, Samantha Anne Mark, Sigmond Markowski, Matthew Arend McKenney, Jazmin Melendez, Daniel Steven Michael, Jonah Jerrell Miran, Emily Catherine Mitchell, Alyssa Crystal Mojica, Nicole Molnar, Ernest Charles Monaco, Steven John Mucha, Sarah Michelle Mueller, Benjamin Murillo, Gabrielle Ann Muzykansky, Tyler James Nank, Kayla Marie O'Leary, Connor Cian O'Loughlin, Phillip James Pakowski, Julianna Marie Panko, Sierra Journey Pantlin, Jaimin Patel, Samir Pravin Patel, Yash Dineshbhal Patel, Chealsey Perez, Jack George Piccoli, Peter Dean Pieropoulos, Kristina Michelle Pietrzak, Jake Christian Pileggi, Daisy Pineda, Jessica Ann Plzak, Alexander Edward Poska, Rebecca Marie Pritchett, Richard Austin Pur, Brayden James Raftery, Bader M Ramahi, Maurice M Robinson, Julian Francisco Roman, Jaida Marie Rose, George Walter Ross, Brock William Royle, Joshua Hagen Rudolph, Samantha Ruiz, Emily Ann Scehovic, Sarah Lynn Scehovic, Blake Andrew Soderholm, Benjamin Solomon, Matthew Raymond Straus, Jennifer Marie Szutowicz, Lauren Michelle Thiel, Jack Tischler, Kristina Totoraitis, Lauren Marilyn Travis, Andrew Patrick Tyrrell, Max Jeffrey Wascher, Riley Isidor Wasler, Melissa Rose Weidner, Mark Wielgosz, George Daniel Willer II   , Scottlyn Cierra Williams, Abigail Rose Wissler, Emily Ann Wroniak, Lindsay Jo Wydra, Justin J. Yang, Gerda Zasytyte

 

Class of 2018 (Seniors)

 

Monica Tarek Abdelmalek, Michelle Alcantara, Warda Ali, Tammer A. Alkuyam, Katie Jane Anthony, Liliana Arboleda, Morgan Ashley Arcisz, Sarina Rose Bales, Faith Leilani Barr, Amy Pauline Binder, Simone Marie Black, Daniel Michael Blaum, Jacob W Bormann, Quinn Edward-Daniel Bozek, Asia Latrice Branch, Kendall Margaret Brost, Roshni Devki Budhiraja, Mia F Burgonio, Matthew John Burrows, Claire Breen Burton, Patrick John Cash, Jay J Chaudhari, Alyssa Lauren Conderman, Madison Christine Copot, Devryn Skye Coulam, Angelica Cudzich, Laila Dakak, James Anthony David, Trudy Elizabeth Davis, Nadia De La Sancha, Dega Demiri, Cecilia G Divis, Rylan Michael Dreyer, George Dufresne, Michaela F. Dukes, Drew Francis Dusza, Henrietta Osei Eghan, Colin Patrick Ferguson, William Andrew Ming Wei Ficht, David Patrick Foley, Kailey May Franchi, Emma Lynne Gannaway, Juan Carlos Garcia-Alamo, Kelli E Gentile, Arleth Gonzalez, Larissa Gonzalez, Erika Gonzalez-Martinez, Megan Elizabeth Guardi, Kelley Rose Hackbarth, Sydney Alise Hall, Alexander Michael Hanek, Alia Hernandez, Lindsey Marie Herrmann, Liam Joseph Hiatt, Everett O'Shay Jackson, Austin Jeffrey Janos, Rose Julia Jensen, Rakiya Destiny Stevenson Johnson, Parker Wells Jones, Rachel Abigail Joseph, Travis John George Kays, Lauren Elizabeth Kelly, Zenab Jamil Khan, Jordan Knoch, Zoe Kohnke, Paul Ryan Kozak, Matthew Michael Krauter, Stephen William Kubik, Ian Mickeen Lane, Amy Barbara Lansdon, Alan Le, Jeremy Ryan Leaf, Jacqueline Roberta Lestina, Brianna Grace Leys, Clayton Richard Linde, Abigail Rhiannon Loague, Andrea Lopez, Kaitlyn Maas, Jonathan Michael Maghirang, Molly Mandziara, Madeline Manganiello, Anthony James Horacio Martinez, Noel Maysonet, Arusa Saher Mehmood, Vanessa Flores Mejia, Jackson Christopher Miles, Caleb Christopher Minnis, Kora Lynn Montana, Samuel Joseph Moore, Rosa Andrea Mora, Carla Morales, Arianna Danielle Morris, Taylor Ann Morton, Andrew Otchere Nelson, Jack Richard Neumann, Luke Alexander Nicol, Kailee O'Connor, Coleton O'Rourke, Kaitlyn Marjorie O'Toole, Emma Kathleen Ostrum, Madison Parker, Hitali Patel, Minal Jignesh Patel, Brianna Lynn Perez, DaMiya Raecine Perry, Stephen Alexander Pipilas, Olivia Grace Porcaro, Shelazia Annette Pryor, David Michael Raineri, Andrea Celeste Ramirez, Nicholas Raso, Reem Rawda, Hailey Rodden, Christopher Josh Rodriguez, Raul Flores Roman, Taylor Nicole Rosko, Samantha Leigh Rouzan, Sarah E. Runchey, Kayla Elizabeth Ryan, Miguel Angel Saucedo, Gabrielle Rose Senne, Marie Anna Smazil, William Robert Stone, Isabella Estee Taylor, Blake Geoffrey Thoren, Benjamin Harris Upshaw, Aironas Vaidotas, Destiny Varela, Lilia Jos Vargeese, Sergio Alexis Villalobos, Robert Loren Wagner, Nashoana Arthurlyn Walker, Jack Patrick Walsh, Jonathan E Warnecke, Brian Thomas Williams, Jessica Ann Windischman, Kaitlyn Grace Wiseman, Dean Nicholas Zaverdas, Michael Steven Zurales