DGN Staff Directory

Larry Baca

Faculty

Tony Bakken

Technology Supervisor / Systems Administrator

Lori Balsamo

Department Secretary

Andrea Banke

Secretary - Nurse's Office

Emily Beer

Faculty

Michaela Bosela

Paraprofessional

Chris Bronke

English & Communications Department Chair

Eric Buhot

Faculty

Keith Bullock

Student Assistance Coordinator

Jorie Burtnette

Special Services Department Chair

Michelle Cannan

Supervisor of Buildings & Grounds

Colleen Cramer

Data Processing

Barbara Czarnik

Social Worker

Deborah Data

Secretary - Dean's Office

David Dau

Faculty

Jenne Dehmlow

Social Studies Department Chair

Rachelle Denecke

Secretary - Fine Arts

Sherri Devore-Benitez

Guidance Counselor

Erin Doyle

Faculty

Jolie Fredette

Secretary - Athletics

Maria Georgiou

Secretary - English & Communications

Nicole Gibson

Guidance Counselor

Donna Gordon

Paraprofessional

Kyle Gullotto

Instructional Aide Specialist

Mary Hart

Circulation Clerk

Zach Heilman

Pool Supervisor

Jonathan Heldmann

Mathematics Department Chair

Patti Horn

IT Support Technician

Cynthia Karmik

Guidance Counselor

Denise Kavanaugh

Athletic Director

Mohammed Khan

Paraprofessional

Brian Kittinger

Social Worker

Jennifer Koch-Murphy

Paraprofessional

Bill Langlotz

CMG Custodian

Jasen Leathers

IT Support Technician

Elizabeth Lee

World Languages Department Chair

Jackie Lehrer

Secretary

Kevin Leslie

Guidance Counselor

Lisa Lichtman

Instructional Technology Coordinator

Brett Littlehale

Guidance Counselor

Judith Lyons

DGN Science Department Admin

Kim Maley

Paraprofessional

Sharon Mamula

Secretary - Student Activities Office

Teri Manderino

Guidance Counselor

Angela McAndrews

Psychologist

Mark McConnell

IT Support Technician

Colleen McLean

Social Worker

William McLean

CMG Asst. Supervisor

Victoria Miles

Science Secretary

Mark Mirandola

Career and Technical Education Department Chair

Erin Moore

Faculty

Marianne Moscato

Secretary - PE, Health & Driver Education

Tracy Nehls

Secretary - College and Career Center

Rosanne Nelli

Guidance Department Secretary

Amy O'Dell

Faculty

Dolly Rada

Library Secretary

Paula Rada

Lab Aide

Arlene Reusz

IT Secretary

Nicole Roback

CMG Secretary

Barb Rustik

Secretary - Social Studies

Janice Sanders

Associate Principal Secretary

Sharyn Serafin

Department Secretary

Ken Sorensen

Associate Principal

Kathryn Stanek

Circulation Clerk

Gregory Stolzer

Faculty - Counselor

Genevieve Szuck

Support Staff - Bookstore

Rebecca Talavera

Faculty - Dean

Brayer Teague

Department Chair

Timothy Tilton

Faculty - Dean

Gloria Urban

Support Staff - Assistant Principal Secretary

Aimee Uy

Department Chair

John Waite

Faculty

Chad Walz

Paraprofessional

Mark Wasik

Faculty - Counselor

Rachel West

Accompanist

Mr. Courtney White

Department Chair - Physical, Health, & Driver Education

Theresa Wilson

Faculty - Psychologist

Kimberly Winter

Support Staff Secretary - Main Office

Kelly Zuerner

Associate Principal for Student Activities